Trashumancia de Bravo
 ~ La búsqueda de la Eterna Primavera ~


CALENDARIO ENCIERROS SERRANOS 2022



JULIO


Novillada

(CARTEL)

TERRIENTE

V 01    19:30 h

Dña Alicia Chico



TERRIENTE

S 02    12:00 h

Dña Alicia Chico



VILLAR DEL COBO

S 02    17:30 h 

Raúl González



TORRES DE ALBARRACÍN

S 16    17:00 h

Dña Alicia Chico


TORRES DE ALBARRACÍN


GRIEGOS

S 23    12:00 h

Raúl González

17:30 h

GRIEGOS


GUADALAVIAR

J 28    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora

18:30 h

GUADALAVIAR


REILLO

S 30    11:30 h

Juan Vicente Mora


REILLO


VALDECUENCA

S 30    1700 h

Dña Alicia Chico


VALDECUENCA



AGOSTO




EL VALLECILLO

V 5    17:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


EL_VALLECILLO


CAMPILLOS PARAVIENTOS

S 6    11:30 h

Juan Vicente Mora


Campillos Paravientos


BEZAS

S 6    17:00 h

Dña Alicia Chico


BEZAS


NOGUERA DE ALBARRACÍN

S 6    17:30 h    

Juan Vicente Mora


NOGUERA DE ALBARRACÍN


NOGUERA DE ALBARRACÍN

D 7    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


NOGUERA DE ALBARRACÍN


JABALOYAS

V 12    17:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


JABALOYAS


TRAMACASTILLA

S 13    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora



FRÍAS DE ALBARRACÍN

S 13    18:00 h 

Raúl González


FRÍAS DE ALBARRACÍN


MOSCARDÓN

D 14    11:00 h

Dña Alicia Chico


MOSCARDÓN


ALOBRAS

l 15    17:30 h

Dña Alicia Chico


ALOBRAS


VALDEMORILLO DE LA SIERRA

l 15    9:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


VALDEMORILLO DE LA SIERRA


FRÍAS DE ALBARRACÍN

X 17    12:00 h

Raúl González

18:00 h

FRÍAS DE ALBARRACÍN


BRONCHALES

X 17    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora

18:30 h

BRONCHALES


BRONCHALES

J 18    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


BRONCHALES


CALOMARDE

S 20    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


CALOMARDE


VEGUILLAS DE LA SIERRA

M 23    12:00 h

Raúl González


VEGUILLAS DE LA SIERRA


ROYUELA

V 26    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


ROYUELA


ZAFRILLA

26    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora

17:30 h

ZAFRILLA


ROYUELA

27    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


ROYUELA


ZAFRILLA

S 27    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


ZAFRILLA


ALUSTANTE

D 28    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora

18:00 h

Alustante


ALUSTANTE

L 29    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


Alustante



SEP




HUÉLAMO

S 3     09:30 h

Juan Vicente Mora

19:00 H

HUÉLAMO


SALVACAÑETE

X 7     17:00 h

Raúl González


SALVACAÑETE


SALVACAÑETE

S 10    17:00 h

Raúl González


SALVACAÑETE


OREA

S 10    12:00 h

Dña Alicia Chico

18:00 H

OREA


VILLAREJO DE FUENTES

S 10    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


VILLAREJO DE FUENTES


OREA

D 11    12:00 h

Dña Alicia Chico


OREA


ORIHUELA DEL TREMEDAL

l 12    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora

17:30 h

ORIHUELA DEL TREMEDAL


ORIHUELA DEL TREMEDAL

M 13    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


ORIHUELA DEL TREMEDAL


ALBARRACIN 

J 15     (10:30 h. Urbano)

Juan Vicente Mora

18:00 h

ALBARRACÍN


ALBARRACÍN 

V 16    (10:30 h. Urbano)

Dña Alicia Chico

18:00 h

ALBARRACÍN


ALBARRACÍN 

S 17    (10:30 h. Urbano)

Juan Vicente Mora


ALBARRACÍN


ROYUELA

S 24    12:00 h

Juan Vicente Mora


ROYUELA







 

OCT




LANDETE

D     12:00 h

Dña Alicia Chico


LANDETE


GARABALLA






 


 

 
 
 
 
Correo
Instagram